Albie and lindsey dating

24-Apr-2020 11:58 by 4 Comments

Albie and lindsey dating

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 30 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1401 BALES, MARICOR BIESCAS 1402 BALGUE, MARIA THERESA SILVANO 1403 BALI-OS, ROSE ANN BASTE 1404 BALIBOL, MA REZELL BARRETTO 1405 BALICAT, ARACELI TAGALOG 1406 BALIGA, AARON PAUL TIRIA 1407 BALIGNASAY, JEZREEL RAMIREZ 1408 BALILA, ROSA RUBY RAMIREZ 1409 BALILI, CECILIO III PALABRICA 1410 BALILI, JANICE JABON 1411 BALILI, MARILOU ARANETA 1412 BALINCUACAS, CHRYSLERJON DIMASUHID 1413 BALINGCADO, MARJORIE MAKITAY 1414 BALINGIT, RICHELLE CORTEZ 1415 BALINON, APRIL CHILAGAN 1416 BALINTONG, JOBELLE TANGINAN 1417 BALIO, LIANE MALEZA 1418 BALISI, GAYLORD PALMA 1419 BALISI, ROSETTE BALUBAL 1420 BALISTOY, EDGARDO JR OMANI 1421 BALISTOY, RITCHEL BOCESO 1422 BALITA, ANALIZA DALANGIN 1423 BALITBIT, NOVELYN ACPAL 1424 BALITE, JERALD JOHN TAROC 1425 BALITON, FRAMILA ME DOCIL 1426 BALIUAG, AYBEE CAMBI 1427 BALLANCA, JENELYN YARANON 1428 BALLARES, REY DAN ALCASID 1429 BALLARTA, MARICEL MENDOZA 1430 BALLECER, GINALEE OAGDAN 1431 BALLESTEROS, ELVIE AMISTAD 1432 BALLESTEROS, FARRAH FAY LAGMAN 1433 BALLESTEROS, JOHN ALPERT SALVO 1434 BALLESTEROS, RAQUEL LEYBAG 1435 BALLESTEROS, SALOME LAVARIAS 1436 BALLO, PEARL MAE PALGUISANA 1437 BALLOS, HAZEL MAE SARDA 1438 BALMACEDA, IVY GALMAN 1439 BALMEDINA, ETHEL MAE FRANCISCO 1440 BALMES, MELISSA CANDOR 1441 BALMORES, JEZRILL NADORA 1442 BALMORES, LEONARDO URIAN 1443 BALOG-ANG, JAN VINCENT POLINEC 1444 BALOIS, ALPHA GRACE SOLIMAN 1445 BALOLOT, IVY GALOPE 1446 BALOLOT, MAE GRACE MAANO 1447 BALOLOT, ROPERT TICA 1448 BALOLOY, RONALYN SABANG 1449 BALONDO, HONEY JOY ALLIONES 1450 BALONES, RHODA REBOSURA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 31 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1451 BALOR, MARK SHERWIN BUENAVENTURA 1452 BALORAN, JEMILY ALFONSO 1453 BALORAN, MOISA CORTES 1454 BALORO, GRETCHEN NOBLEZA 1455 BALQUIN, ADRIENNE MAE GRACE TAMPIOC 1456 BALTAO, JAMELAH ASIAO 1457 BALTAR, CRISTOPHER BLANZA 1458 BALTAZAR, AILYN CASTRO 1459 BALTAZAR, DANICA SADSAD 1460 BALTAZAR, JANE MARIE VILLARES 1461 BALTAZAR, JENNIFER VILLASANA 1462 BALTAZAR, JOENABETH SINGUN 1463 BALTAZAR, ROLAN PICONES 1464 BALTAZAR, ROSEMAE MABELEN 1465 BALTAZAR, SHEILA MAE PARDILLO 1466 BALUBAR, AVE KAY FLORIANO 1467 BALUCA, MIGNONETTE BONUM 1468 BALUCAN, AMELIA CRUSE 1469 BALUCAN, EDELIEZL BALDONADO 1470 BALUCAS, ARMANDO JR GUYOD 1471 BALUIS, MA LEONCIA RAGUINDIN 1472 BALUNGUITA, REVENTO MENOR 1473 BALUNSAT, JOEY CUTARAN 1474 BALUNTANG, REVECCA EBALLES 1475 BALURAN, AMOR JR ARCALA 1476 BALUSCANG, SHERWIN CABUTAJE 1477 BALUSDAN, CATHERINE ROSE GALAPON 1478 BALUT, JEFFREY CALANGAN 1479 BALUT, ROLDAN DELA CRUZ 1480 BALUT, SHARMAINE BLASCO 1481 BALUYO, KARREN CAMPANA 1482 BALUYUT, CORINA GARCIA 1483 BALVERDE, ANGELO YABUT 1484 BALWANG, WINSTON LINGGON 1485 BAMBE, MARIA DIVINA NECOR 1486 BANAAG, KATRINA DE VERA 1487 BANABANA, ALMA BANOT 1488 BANAL, MERRYDELLE JOY SENANGOTE 1489 BANAN, RONIE BATANG 1490 BANANIA, ALBERT MARAÑO 1491 BANAT, JOHN ROBERT DESALISA 1492 BANATAO, ANGELINE GUMBOC 1493 BANATAO, JOHN VINCENT GATPANDAN 1494 BANAÑA, MARK CORNELIO 1495 BANCHIRAN, ERWIN JALOS 1496 BANCO, JAYSON CAPONPON 1497 BANDAO, MARIVEL TATA-AN 1498 BANDARLIPE, KIMBERLY PRADO 1499 BANDELARIA, RAYMART PECHO 1500 BANDIBAS, GLADYS MAE ESTENOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 29 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1351 BALAIS, JULIANA DENDEN 1352 BALAJADIA, FLORDELIZA MANALO 1353 BALAMAN, CHARLINE JOY FEVI RAMONES 1354 BALAN, SARAH MAY MOPAS 1355 BALANAG, GERRYLYN SALAZAR 1356 BALANDAY, JOVILYN ROLLON 1357 BALANDO, GLADYS ASOY 1358 BALANE, GEMMA CERENO 1359 BALANE, RONILO AUTIDA 1360 BALANGI, JUMANAH MANBUAY 1361 BALANGUE, EDGARDO JR PASCUA 1362 BALANGUI, TRACY PATACLANG 1363 BALANI, ANNIKA PAULINE PICACHE 1364 BALANSAY, RIEMON TAMAYO 1365 BALAO, BRYAN SIA 1366 BALAOBAO, MARIA NELAVEL ASENIERO 1367 BALAORO, CHARMAINE MORFE 1368 BALAQUINTO, JONATHAN ALBURO 1369 BALATBAT, GERARD JOSEPH CALAYAG 1370 BALATBAT, MA LUCILA REYES 1371 BALATINSAYO, JIMSON LUDOVICO 1372 BALAURO, ARNEL MAMORE 1373 BALBERONA, MYLA BUSAING 1374 BALBOA, ORCHID MACABANTI 1375 BALBUENA, CHARLYN MAE BABUNAS 1376 BALBUENA, LAURICE ANNE LAGRESOLA 1377 BALBUENA, MELISSA JANE SORONGON 1378 BALBUENA, RIZCHELLE FAE PICHAY 1379 BALBUENA, ROFEL BALA 1380 BALCE, EDISON MUSA 1381 BALCE, JENNALYN RUBI 1382 BALCENA, CYNTHIA SINGSON 1383 BALCITA, JUNRICK TEROL 1384 BALDAZO, CHRISTINA MIRANDA 1385 BALDE, ARAMIS ARISTHEDES AYCARDO 1386 BALDEDOMAR, BERNARDO AMIT 1387 BALDELOVAR, RNY SHANE CAÑETE 1388 BALDERO, KATRINE MAE LUBGUBAN 1389 BALDEVIA, AIRA DOFILES 1390 BALDEVIA, ARNOLD TADIOSA 1391 BALDO, JESSICA OLIDAN 1392 BALDO, YASMINE VALMORES 1393 BALDOMARO, JUVICAR LAGUDA 1394 BALDOMERO, ARVIN DIESTA 1395 BALDON, CECILE MOGOL 1396 BALDON, JOSEPH LYNDON ITO 1397 BALDONADO, JOEVINCE GAGNO 1398 BALDONAZA, JAY ANN BUHAT 1399 BALDUEZA, JUNE RYEL LIGAN 1400 BALERA, JAYPEE KADALEM Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 1 AALA, VICTORIA LUBANG 2 ABACA, AURORA ATTANG 3 ABACAN, ABADEL CHELU DEL ROSARIO 4 ABAD, ATHENA MAE BATANES 5 ABAD, ELEROSE CABANOS 6 ABAD, FRANCIS RAMOS 7 ABAD, JOHN CARL URCIA 8 ABAD, JULIET ESPLAGUERA 9 ABAD, LORENA ELIZALDE 10 ABAD, MA THERESA CISNEROS 11 ABAD, MARIE ANTONIETTE ORIG 12 ABAD, MARY ROSE PLEÑOS 13 ABAD, ROBELLE MUNAR 14 ABAD, ROXANNE ABERGAS 15 ABAD, SUZETTE YATCO 16 ABAD, VICTORIO JR BAGUHIN 17 ABADAY, ANGEL SWEET ALCUIZAR 18 ABADILLA, JEYANE DONNA VELEZ 19 ABAG, DAISY TORIBIO 20 ABAINZA, ABEGAIL GABALEO 21 ABAINZA, OLIVE CERILLO 22 ABAIS, BERNARDO JR TOÑON 23 ABAJON, CHRISTIAN DEAN DELA TORRE 24 ABALDE, JOEVELYN LAGCAO 25 ABALIN, RUBEE DALOSON 26 ABALLE, DECEMIE ROILO 27 ABALLE, LORIZA LYN ESTERA 28 ABALLE, RONIE ASTRONOMO 29 ABALOS, HILARIO JR PABONGAN 30 ABALOS, JANICE IGLESIAS 31 ABALOS, QUINCY JANE CATUNGAL 32 ABALOS, RESCEL BOJANGIN 33 ABAN, AURORA COREA 34 ABAN, LUISA DUNAN 35 ABAN, NORMILA VERZOLA 36 ABANADOR, HERSHEY DESIREE GONDAY 37 ABANCE, RIA ESTILLES 38 ABANES, ARIEL VILLACACAN 39 ABANG, RAPHY VILLANUEVA 40 ABANICO, RYAN DOMINGO 41 ABANID, JENNY MIE ABUAN 42 ABANILLA, XZ RUBINO 43 ABANTE, KENNETH HERRERA 44 ABANTO, EVANGELINE MANGAWANG 45 ABANTO, LEMUEL MARTIN 46 ABAO, JESSA MANDAHINOG 47 ABAO, MITCHELLE FAITH AGUIRRE 48 ABAPO, MERCY AMARO 49 ABAPO, RHEA MAE BOGABEL 50 ABAPO, SHAYNE MARIE MALAGAR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 3 of 264 Seq. N a m e 51 ABARCA, CHRIS-ANN DUALOS 52 ABARCA, JEREMIAH JUDE NIER 53 ABARICIA, MANNILYN SALALIMA 54 ABARISO, ARACHELLI KAYE BARANGAN 55 ABARRA, LESLIE BETH GULEN 56 ABARRA, SHERILYN TALATALA 57 ABARRATIGUE, JEROME DELEÑA 58 ABAT, MARIA HERMINIA LENDIO 59 ABATA, MARY ANN CASTILLO 60 ABATAYO, CATHERINE APARECIO 61 ABAY, RAMEL MIGUEL 62 ABAYAN, DARA AZALEA REMOLINO 63 ABAYAN, TEDDY NIEL PAPONG 64 ABAYON, WILLIAM JIMENEZ 65 ABBIDO, TRINIDAD GARROTE 66 ABDALA, MARIA HAZELLE ARJONA 67 ABDUL JALIL, SOLAICA MOLANTA 68 ABDUL LATIP, FAIZA MADSAKAY 69 ABDULAH, BAI SAGUIRA MACAALAY 70 ABDULAZIS, ASNIFA PANSAR 71 ABDULHALIM, ASNIAH TAHER 72 ABDULMANAN, SHALIMAR PENDALIDAY 73 ABDULRAHIM, ZURAIDA ALAGASI 74 ABDULWAHID, NORAINA USOP 75 ABE, BETHOVER DELA CRUZ 76 ABEDES, ANGELICA DUGAN 77 ABEJAR, MARY-ANN POLIC 78 ABEJO, CATHERINE CABRERA 79 ABEJO, MA SHIELA GARGANZA 80 ABEJO, MARY ANN SOLARTA 81 ABEJUELA, EVERLIZA RIZARDE 82 ABEJUELA, MARIA CARA JASMINE LABADAN 83 ABEL, JONNALYN LLANTINO 84 ABEL, MOISES ISRAEL CABUTAJE 85 ABELAR, GRACE CAMILLE BAWAR 86 ABELEDA, ALEXANDER PACAUL 87 ABELGAS, CAROLINE CANSERAN 88 ABELGAS, MARSHANI INOCIAN 89 ABELIDA, CLARIZA CORONADO 90 ABELIDO, MICHELLE GARCIA 91 ABELLA, AIMEE ANGELICA BOLOTAOLO 92 ABELLA, ANA DOMINIQUE TUAÑO 93 ABELLA, EDNA DENTE 94 ABELLA, FLOR GOROSIN 95 ABELLA, FRANZELINO ROQUE 96 ABELLA, MARJORIE ARAÑAS 97 ABELLA, RONGIE CABICO 98 ABELLA, YERVIN YO GAERLAN 99 ABELLADA, MA NOIME MEDINA 100 ABELLANA, JENELYN ALAYACYAC Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 34 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1601 BARLUADO, RESHA ANN PAMA 1602 BARNACHEA, ALVIN LACSON 1603 BARNACHEA, MARCEL BEBIS 1604 BARNACHIA, RHEJOICE IBAY 1605 BARNEDO, RODNEY TEMPORAL 1606 BARNIDO, ROCHIE BUSTILLO 1607 BARNUEVO, CRIS ESMENDA 1608 BARNUEVO, MISHELL PESTIO 1609 BAROJA, WILMA BANAAG 1610 BAROL, GINA LERAY 1611 BAROLA, JONAVY CADAPAN 1612 BARON, BONIVIE ALFARERO 1613 BARON, MARY ROSE CANLOBO 1614 BARORO, MARYNESS BLANCO 1615 BAROTILLA, REALYN DOMINGUEZ 1616 BAROÑA, NORICA ARELLANO 1617 BAROÑA, REDENTOR CAWING 1618 BARQUERA, DAISY VILLAZORDA 1619 BARRACA, ANALIZA UNLAYAO 1620 BARRACA, CATHERINE BOLIMA 1621 BARRACA, JOHN DARWIN DELA MERCED 1622 BARRAL, JOSEPHINA FLORES 1623 BARRAMEDA, DIANA IMPOY 1624 BARRAMEDA, DOMINIC BARCEBAL 1625 BARREDO, AILEEN JOY VILLANTE 1626 BARREDO, MARIE FIDES MINNETTE BONJOC 1627 BARREDO, RAHNELYN LOZADA 1628 BARRERA, ANNIE SAMSON 1629 BARRERA, MELOJEAN ALCAIDE 1630 BARRETTO, ISAIAH FATIMA TITCO 1631 BARRETTO, RAYMART PEDROSA 1632 BARRIENTO, JUDE GLENN BERNARDINO 1633 BARRIENTOS, DIVIE JOY DAMONSONG 1634 BARRIENTOS, JESTONI PUOD 1635 BARRIETA, MEEHER KRIZNA MORENO 1636 BARRIO, MELLIZA ONAHON 1637 BARRIO, SUZETH TARVENA 1638 BARRION, MARY GRACE MARQUESES 1639 BARRIOS, EDITH BARRERA 1640 BARRO, JOSEPHINE CHAVEZ 1641 BARROA, JSZCA BILLANES 1642 BARROCA, MILJOY GAQUIT 1643 BARROGA, DON MARK DACUMOS 1644 BARROGA, MAYBELINE VALDEZ 1645 BARROMEDA, SUZANNE ANDREA ALVAREZ 1646 BARROS, GEREALDINE PATRICIO 1647 BARROS, MARIA SILEMMA VIERNES 1648 BARROSA, HERNAN AREVALO 1649 BARROSO, NORMAN CUELLO 1650 BARROZO, CHRISTIAN ARZADON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 35 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1651 BARRUGA, JHONALYN POLIS 1652 BARRUGA, ROXANNE BICERA 1653 BARSALOTE, ALJEAN ROY BACIETES 1654 BARTOLINI, ROWENA JUNE SANIDAD 1655 BARTOLOME, GOLDI MARWIN NIEBRES 1656 BARTOLOME, JON PATRICK ESPINA 1657 BARTOLOME, NEZEL MONTUYA 1658 BARUZO, REMA GALLEMA 1659 BASACA, JENNEFER SALVADOR 1660 BASALLO, LAUREEN BALUYOT 1661 BASALO, AMABEL CONDES 1662 BASANAL, MARY GRACE DE LEON 1663 BASAS, MARY ANN JONGCO 1664 BASAS, RICHARD MORENO 1665 BASATAN, ADELON SOLIGAN 1666 BASATAN, MAY-ANN PESCADOR 1667 BASBAS, LOVELYANN VALDEZ 1668 BASCO, DESSERIE BOHOLST 1669 BASCO, EMILIE EUGENIO 1670 BASCO, JANET GUILLERO 1671 BASCO, MARLET TEODORO 1672 BASCONES, GABRIEL YBAÑEZ 1673 BASCOS, REMEDIOS PADSOYAN 1674 BASE, ALEX KIBINGAN 1675 BASE, CENDYLEN PANICAN 1676 BASIBAS, VIBIAN BALTERO 1677 BASICONG, JENNY GRACE MAGBUTONG 1678 BASILIO, BRYAN COGAN 1679 BASILIO, HARRIS CABAL 1680 BASILIO, JANE ANDREA PANGANIBAN 1681 BASILIO, LORIFE BASILIO 1682 BASILIO, MICHELLE BAUTISTA 1683 BASILIO, MISHEL ARCILLA 1684 BASINANG, MELANIE ROMANO 1685 BASINANG, RITZ MARIE ADRICULA 1686 BASINGA, FRANCES JONELL BANIWAS 1687 BASINGA, JHANE DUMALE 1688 BASISTO, LENY BELARMA 1689 BASISTO, WELLA JANE TORTONA 1690 BASLOT, HARLEMJHON BALAON 1691 BASNGI, LONJA LOIS LAMMAR OMERO 1692 BASSIG, MA VICTORIA DURIAN 1693 BASSIG, MELINDA FAJARDO 1694 BASTATAS, JULLEBEE AROMBO 1695 BATAC, ABIGAIL TUNDAG 1696 BATAC, MARY JOY SALAS 1697 BATALLA, AIZA REYES 1698 BATALLA, DESIREE LOVE CONTEMPLO 1699 BATALONA, SHERYL TENAJA 1700 BATAN, RIZALINA ADIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 22 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1001 ARIOLA, EVANGELINE AQUINO 1002 ARIOLA, GILDA GENIVE MALANYAON 1003 ARIOLA, JESSA MANDAP 1004 ARIOLA, ROEL SANN WALLEY 1005 ARISCON, OFELIA JAVISON 1006 ARISGADO, CHARM DEMAPE 1007 ARIZA, MA FLOR PAULINE ELONA 1008 ARLANTE, MARIE CARMEL PEREZ 1009 ARMADA, CARISSE GAVINA 1010 ARMARIO, REGINE MARIE ARIENDA 1011 ARMENIA, MELAPE PLAZA 1012 ARMENTEROS, NATHAN EARL MELENDRES 1013 ARMEZA, REYZLE PANAGUITON 1014 ARNAIZ, MONA JEAN CAYANG 1015 ARNAIZ, RODIEN DUNHILL CABANGON 1016 ARNEJO, JUNALISA MONISIT 1017 ARNIBAL, JACQUELINE ALEGIOJO 1018 ARNOZA, MARGERIE SAQUILON 1019 AROCENA, SHEENA LANTANO 1020 AROCHA, MARY GRACE SEBUCO 1021 AROMIN, JEANNY JOY GOMEZ 1022 AROMIN, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENA 1023 ARONES, JEAN ROMANO 1024 ARQUERO, JOZOILA SALAZAR 1025 ARRABIS, LINDSEY FORNALEZA 1026 ARRADAZA, CATHERINE CASTRO 1027 ARRADAZA, KATHERINE CABANG 1028 ARREGLO, JENNIFER MARIE ABALLE 1029 ARREOLA, GERALDINE CABALAR 1030 ARRIETA, JAN PATRICK SISON 1031 ARRIOLA, CLARA ISABEL DEL MUNDO 1032 ARRIOLA, JHANUARI AMOR AMIMITA 1033 ARRIOLA, SANCRIS ELAINE TIBAYAN 1034 ARRIVADO, JASMIN VIAÑA 1035 ARROGANCIA, DUANE PRADO 1036 ARROZAL, ERJUNE SAMSON 1037 ARSENAL, JAZER JOHN BASILAN 1038 ARSENIO, JULIETA EVARISTO 1039 ARSOLON, LOU ANN ZASPA 1040 ARTICULO, BEBERLY BAIS 1041 ARTIZO, GERLYN ESTRELLES 1042 ARTUS, FLORIN JOY CABANERO 1043 ARUALAN, REMALYN DALIGCON 1044 ARVESU, CAMILLE FAYE BRENA 1045 ARZADON, GIDEON MANUEL 1046 ARZAGA, JENICE FERNANDO 1047 AS-IL, BENNY GUINIAWAN 1048 ASANI, SALMA SABDAH 1049 ASAULA, JANICE BARTOLATA 1050 ASCAREZ, FLORE FE ARREZA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 23 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1051 ASCAÑO, AMOR SHIELA MARBELLA 1052 ASCURA, CARLA ANN MARO 1053 ASCUTIA, LOURDES BARORO 1054 ASDOLO, ANGIELYN DAYOLA 1055 ASDULO, DAISY MAGNO 1056 ASENDENTE, JONNALYN CRUZ 1057 ASENJO, HARLENE EMETERIO 1058 ASENTISTA, EFREL SHELOU BENDANILLO 1059 ASESOR, KARL ALEXIS JARANA 1060 ASGHAR, ASLEAH ANDATUAN 1061 ASI, ANGELYN MACATANGAY 1062 ASI, MARICEL ALMAREZ 1063 ASI, MENANDRO NIÑALGA 1064 ASIDDAO, EL-JAY CRUZ 1065 ASILO, JOHN PILVEN CAÑETE 1066 ASINAS, MARY LOUILYN CORRAL 1067 ASING, KRISTINE PATERNO 1068 ASIONG, ANGELICA BABSA-AY 1069 ASIONG, NOVELYN LABOTAN 1070 ASIS, ARNOLD PIAMONTE 1071 ASIS, MARY JANE IGNACIO 1072 ASNA, LORELIE OGAO-OGAO 1073 ASODISEN, MARIA EMMA MACANA 1074 ASOMBRADO, AIMA MIA LUEGA 1075 ASONG, ORENCIO JR LABSAN 1076 ASOR, RUTH SAN ANDRES 1077 ASORES, GEMLEN BINIBINI 1078 ASOY, DANICA JOY DOLOMENTE 1079 ASOY, MA SHARLENE CUAREZ 1080 ASPA, OHRLEE BOQUILA 1081 ASPIRAS, LINDON PAUL EMPERADOR 1082 ASPREC, DEXTER SAN PEDRO 1083 ASPRIL, HENLEY SUELA 1084 ASTIBE, JEZZIE LOU CELESTINO 1085 ASTILLERO, ANN ADOLFO 1086 ASTRERA, JOHN ALDRIN RUANTO 1087 ASTRONOMO, MARIA RICHELLE CERILLO 1088 ASTRONOMO, ROLINA OPANES 1089 ASTURIAS, ANALYN HIPOLAN 1090 ASTURIAS, CHERRY LYN FRANCO 1091 ASUG, KARLA HIYASMIN OJA 1092 ASUNAN, JASON LEDESMA 1093 ASUNCION, HAZEL RESUELO 1094 ASUNCION, KAREEN GERALDINE PALAO 1095 ASUNCION, LEONCIO JR OCAMPO 1096 ASUNCION, MA LOUISA BARALIN 1097 ASUNCION, RYAN PEDRO 1098 ASUNCION, VENUS ANTALAN 1099 ATA, LERLY MATA 1100 ATAG, KRISTIAN SAVARIA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 40 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1901 BENGAN, RHEA ACEPCION 1902 BENIGNO, KRIZEL ELUMACAS 1903 BENITEZ, CHERRY IGNAO 1904 BENITEZ, JINKY BELEN 1905 BENITEZ, MARY JOY GO 1906 BENITO, CHARLES CASLATAN 1907 BENITO, MARY GRACE TEOFILO 1908 BENITO, RAMIRSON ERGUIZA 1909 BENNAGEN, MARKIMSON TOMAS 1910 BENNANG, JONALINE ANGYAAN 1911 BENOLIRAO, GEOSELIN JANE BIBOSO 1912 BENSIG, JO-ANN REGINO 1913 BENTAYAO, QUIMBERLY AMPAN 1914 BENTING, ROEL SAPLAD 1915 BENTRES, JANE TAWARAN 1916 BENTULAN, RICCI MAGLANGIT 1917 BENUSA, REYNOSA POSTRERO 1918 BERADOR, KAREN CHRESTY GEVANA 1919 BERAN, CLARISSA PAGULAYAN 1920 BERCERO, RANDY PADERNAL 1921 BERCO, MC JEM VILLORENTE 1922 BERDOS, FLORENCE BALIBREA 1923 BEREDO, MARICRIS LOMIO 1924 BEREN, MA CATHERINE CORRAL 1925 BERENDEZ, ARLYN OLARITA 1926 BERGADO, MICHAEL JOHN ARBOSO 1927 BERGONIA, RICHARD MAUN 1928 BERGONIO, GERARD DEL MUNDO 1929 BERGULA, ALDRIK GONITO 1930 BERING, JIMA GRACE ROSALES 1931 BERIÑA, ANGELICA PAUYO 1932 BERMAS, HERBERT BONEO 1933 BERMAS, MELISSA NOEMI MIRANDA 1934 BERMEJO, ANGHELITO HUGO 1935 BERMEJO, CHRISTY JOY SABALOSA 1936 BERMEJO, JAYRON DE LUCAS 1937 BERMEO, ELSIE BALDERA 1938 BERMEO, MARY GRACE JINKY SIDUTAN 1939 BERMIDO, RODEL REY SANTAOLAYA 1940 BERMILLO, IRENE BEA 1941 BERMUDEZ, CRISTINA TADENA 1942 BERMUDEZ, JOVELYN GANZON 1943 BERMUDEZ, JUAN JR LUMACAD 1944 BERMUDEZ, LORENZA DELOS REYES 1945 BERMUDEZ, NIMPHA SAGAO 1946 BERMUDO, DHAREL CANDILARIA 1947 BERNABE, CATHLEEN MONGOLIAN 1948 BERNABE, JAY ANN SELLADORA 1949 BERNABE, JOHN GLENN REMERATA 1950 BERNABE, MARILYN DOLOR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 41 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1951 BERNABE, MICHAEL STEVE LOPEZ 1952 BERNADAS, MAE ANGELI GIRON 1953 BERNADAS, MARVIN DONNE BELISARIO 1954 BERNADEZ, JOVEL ALDABE 1955 BERNADOS, JAY MART SABUD 1956 BERNAL, ROSEBELLE PANADERO 1957 BERNALDEZ, LIZALYN MICAYAS 1958 BERNALDEZ, SHEIROM VELASQUEZ 1959 BERNALES, REMIE JADE ABENOJA 1960 BERNARDINO, ANGELIQUE MENDEZ 1961 BERNARDINO, ANTHONY MONICO APILAN 1962 BERNARDINO, ARNIE DIMAIWAT 1963 BERNARDINO, JANICE SILVERIO 1964 BERNARDINO, JOCELYN BALAGAO 1965 BERNARDO, ANNALYN DAYEGO 1966 BERNARDO, DANILO JR FLORMATA 1967 BERNARDO, DOROTHY JANE MANANQUIL 1968 BERNARDO, ELOISA JULIAN 1969 BERNARDO, JENNELYN LUCENA 1970 BERNARDO, JENNIFER SALENGA 1971 BERNARDO, KRIS TABORA 1972 BERNARDO, LARA ANGELA ALEJANDRO 1973 BERNARDO, LUVIMIE PAMA 1974 BERNARDO, MA FATIMA JABONETE 1975 BERNARDO, MARYROSE SALLOSAR 1976 BERNARDO, PRECIOUS NEPOMUCENO 1977 BERNARDO, ROSALINA MAGSINO 1978 BERNARDO, RUBY ANA 1979 BERNAS, DARREL AHITO 1980 BERNAS, EFREN JR FADERON 1981 BERNAS, GOEIL ABELLA 1982 BERNAS, MARY GRACE GALULA 1983 BERNAS, SHIELLA DOLFO 1984 BERNASOL, JOANA MARIE MONTEMAYOR 1985 BERNIDO, ROSEMARIE BRIONES 1986 BERONDO, JANISSA SARVIDA 1987 BERONILLA, JOY BACCAY 1988 BERONIO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE 1989 BEROSIL, JADERICK NUGUID 1990 BERROYA, MARY YZOBELLE ANN LINDAYA 1991 BERRUICO, CARMINA TALAVERA 1992 BERSABAL, CRISTINE PEDRAJA 1993 BERSABE, JENNIBETH GO 1994 BERSALOTE, PRIMIE ANN CANOY 1995 BERSALUNA, GLADYS ABORDO 1996 BERSAMIRA, VENELYN LICAY 1997 BERSO, MARIA CLARISSA DAQUIADO 1998 BERTE, GLORIA BALEJO 1999 BERTO, ALVIN PATACSIL 2000 BESA, NACIER DIEGO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 32 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1501 BANDIEZ, DARLENE JOY SANTIAGO 1502 BANDILLON, JANICE DIAZ 1503 BANDIOLA, JADE SURINGA 1504 BANDIRA, RAYNIDAH UMPAR 1505 BANDOJO, MA JOY ANN PERNITIS 1506 BANG-AO, DHENAR BEDIA 1507 BANGA, CHRISTINE BROÑULA 1508 BANGAD, ANGELICA ALIANGAN 1509 BANGAYAN, ANA DANICA TORRES 1510 BANGELAN, VIRGIN JOY CARAG 1511 BANGET, PHILBERT CANDUYAS 1512 BANGHA-ON, MARILYN ROBLES 1513 BANGOD, CENDY JEAN QUIBEL 1514 BANGOT, PRAXEDES MANDIN 1515 BANGSARA, OLINDO DUMAYAG 1516 BANIAGA, MARIA ISABEL LAGAO 1517 BANICOD, CECILIA MONTINEGRO 1518 BANIGOOS, MARIA VANNA ANIÑON 1519 BANIQUED, HAZEL BARANGAN 1520 BANLASAN, MARY GRACE GICA 1521 BANLASAN, RYZA CUMAMAO 1522 BANO, JASMINE ESCUDO 1523 BANOL, CHRISTOPHER MAARAT 1524 BANOS, NELSON SAWEY 1525 BANQUILLO, CRISTINE ESTEVA 1526 BANSALI, MARJORIE GONZALES 1527 BANSIL, IMELDA EVE BALDOZ 1528 BANSIL, KENNET REY ESPINO 1529 BANTAN, ALMA JAY LAPUT 1530 BANTANG, CHRISTY JOY ARBIS 1531 BANTASAN, RAMIL SALIPAN 1532 BANTAWIG, RHOANNE RICANOR 1533 BANTAYAN, ERROL PEGARRO 1534 BANTILES, ANNE CLAIRE AYA-AY 1535 BANTILLO, RIO MARI MACAHILIG 1536 BANTILLO, YENYEN RUFINO 1537 BANTING, JAIME JR NIDOY 1538 BANTOG, LAILYN GABUYO 1539 BANTOLO, ORLYNJOY MARIANO 1540 BANTUAS, JUHAIRAH SAYRE 1541 BANTUG, LOURDANNA ANDAMON 1542 BANUA, VANESSA BALDERAMA 1543 BANUTAN, GIRLIE PADER 1544 BANYAW, BRYAN BAGLAN 1545 BANZON, JOHANNA VILLANUEVA 1546 BANZON, KRIZIALANE ORTIZ 1547 BANZUELA, JOVY ARCILLA 1548 BANZUELO, LEONARDO MADRONA 1549 BAO-IL, MARY-ANN LAUS 1550 BAOYA, BERNADETTE BAYON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 33 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1551 BAPIAL, MARYLOU ANOCHE 1552 BAQUE, DONNA MANIMBO 1553 BAQUE, ELMA DOÑES 1554 BAQUILAR, EDCEL GRACE CLEMENTIL 1555 BAQUILER, SHELLA GRACE TUBAL 1556 BAQUISA, MARILOU ACUÑA 1557 BARAAN, HEIDI BARTE 1558 BARADAN, MARIA RAISAS ALAS 1559 BARADAS, ANA MARIE CABUEÑAS 1560 BARAGA, ADONIS CABUNILLAS 1561 BARAL, ALBERT MARANAN 1562 BARAL, EDVIE MAE VALENCIA 1563 BARANDA, RYAN BENASA 1564 BARANGAN, IRIS TABORA 1565 BARANGCO, PRINCESS JOY CLEOFE 1566 BARANQUIL, JHIE QUITASOL 1567 BARAQUEL, LEILANI PADUA 1568 BARBA, PEARLY ANN LUMAMPAO 1569 BARBA, VIRGILE TANDANG 1570 BARBADO, ILOISE LOU VALDEZ 1571 BARBARONA, ERICSON ESPINOSA 1572 BARBARONA, LEANEMIE TANGHAL 1573 BARBECHO, YOLKA ARELLANO 1574 BARBIETO, IVY FEDILLIAGA 1575 BARBON, JIMBOY LLABAN 1576 BARBOSA, MA CECILIA ALFONSO 1577 BARBOSA, MARY JOY REBEBES 1578 BARBOSA, MAY CHYLL LAGO 1579 BARBOSA, RAMIL CILOS 1580 BARBOSA, RODELIA LIMALIMA 1581 BARCE, IMELDA ASUNCION SAYSON 1582 BARCELA, RONA BASAYSAY 1583 BARCELLANO, JERAMIL LISAY 1584 BARCELO, CRIS DAN SANTOS 1585 BARCELON, CHARLENE KAY OLAÑO 1586 BARCELONA, BONAZAER SUSBILLA 1587 BARCELONA, MA ANGELA CALINGASAN 1588 BARCIA, SAMUEL GAREN 1589 BARCOMA, BRIAN PLOTEÑA 1590 BARDAJE, AILEEN CARREON 1591 BARDOLLA, JOHN CARLO ALMARAS 1592 BARECANTE, CRISTY YERE 1593 BARES, LEONY LIZA TELIC 1594 BARIBAD, FELISA BALUNGAYA 1595 BARING, AILENE ARCIBAL 1596 BARING, JUNE APRIL MARBEBE 1597 BARLAN, ALAINE REA DOMINGO 1598 BARLAN, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN 1599 BARLISAN, FE MARGARET ANNE PEREZ 1600 BARLONGO, MARIEZA FERNANDEZ Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 16 of 264 Seq. N a m e 701 AMPARO, SOSHIEL SIBOLBORO 702 AMPATIN, DEXTER CERVERA 703 AMPER, BONIFACIO JR MEGIA 704 AMPER, LEONAFE BAROLA 705 AMPO, MAE ANN SEÑOR 706 AMPO, MICHELLE CALVO 707 AMPOLOQUIO, GENALIN BULALA 708 AMPONG, ETHEL GARCIA 709 AMPUAN, AISA JUHAIRAH GALUCINO 710 ANABE, CHRISTINE MONZALES 711 ANABO, JULIA PAULA AGUILA 712 ANABO, SEVERO OLAYBAR 713 ANACAN, FELY BERSO 714 ANACAY, ANICA MARJA PIZARRA 715 ANACIN, KESIA ALOJADO 716 ANACTA, BERNADETTE RAPOSON 717 ANAPI, STEVE BASA 718 ANAYA, ROMEL CABARABAN 719 ANAYASAN, FLORA MAY CAMILO 720 ANCAJA, CLARISSA OLEA 721 ANCAJAS, SACEBA MAE SURDANO 722 ANCHETA, APRIL VALLES 723 ANCHETA, JENNIFER ROSARIO 724 ANCHETA, MARILOU SALGADO 725 ANCHETA, MARIVIC DAYONDON 726 ANCHETA, MEANNE GAOIRAN 727 ANCHETA, RAQUEL BOBOTIOK 728 ANCIANO, RIZA MAE MANZO 729 ANCIRO, MARITES MENDOZA 730 ANCIS, WELLIE YUAG 731 ANDADOR, CRISELDA CAMPOS 732 ANDAG, ROMMEL AÑOSA 733 ANDAL, AMOR RAYMUNDO 734 ANDAL, JOSE DIOGRACIAS SALAZAR 735 ANDAL, MARIA AYEZA JOY AGUBA 736 ANDAL, MAXIMA PRAGO 737 ANDAL, RACHEL ELEINE LLEGO 738 ANDALES, JULIE ANN DE MANUEL 739 ANDALIQUE, ROEL BOY MAUNLA 740 ANDAM, FEBRINA ROY DAR 741 ANDAMON, DARWIN MURILLA 742 ANDARZA, JESSA JOY PIMENTEL 743 ANDAYA, CARMI VALEN PATACSIL 744 ANDAYA, JAMES ANDREW GARFIN 745 ANDAYA, JOYCE DANELE PICONES 746 ANDAYA, MARRY ROSE PELAGIO 747 ANDAYA, SHIERLY ANNE LAYUGAN 748 ANDERSON, JESSICA CABALLERO 749 ANDES, ANNA MARGARITA AVILA 750 ANDICO, RHEA MAE PACHECO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

  1. indian male dating traditions 11-May-2020 12:37

    Our crawlers analyze millions of adult-videos every day and determine whether they contain porn.

  2. dating filipina girl 05-May-2020 07:07

    Bind Data could be called in Page Index Changing, but to show that it the event is raised, we’ve handled that in Page Index Changed.

  3. european union dating site 11-May-2020 02:24

    “It’s tough when you dedicate your life to saving animals and then you have someone do this to an animal they lived with,” said Denise Saner, who works at the Nebraska Humane Society. That dog could have been his mother.”Another concern is what could happen if the person responsible never gets caught.